WIN 1 Lac Scholorship

Mobile Number
State:
Exam:
Submit Details

Home > Telangana > ME-MTech Colleges > HOLY MARY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

College Details Courses - Cutoff Ranks

HOLY MARY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Courses, Intake and Cutoff Ranks of HOLY MARY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
AddressBogaram (V), Keesara (M), R.R. Dist.-501 301., Telangana state.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsEligibilityFee
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-PRODUCTION ENGINEERING18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-DIGITAL SYSTEMS & COMPUTER ELECTRONICS18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-THERMAL ENGINEERING18

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG912802174401704516020
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS0286320682000
MTECH-PRODUCTION-ENGINEERING013513633031750
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING005569020730
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING41802765204048850
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE866100000
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG0157210113630
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS1186716143000
MTECH-PRODUCTION-ENGINEERING00000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING00037930
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING00000
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG07568072530
MTECH-DIGITAL-SYSTEMS-AND-COMPUTER-ELECTRONICS16370145510149000
MTECH-PRODUCTION-ENGINEERING39132541172445550
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING36721947020102582
MTECH-THERMAL-ENGINEERING53413943037190
MTECH-STRUCTURAL-ENGINEERING-GATE00000