WIN 1 Lac Scholorship

Mobile Number
State:
Exam:
Submit Details

Home > Telangana > ME-MTech Colleges > HASVITA INSTITUTE OF MGMT AND TECHNOLOGY

College Details Courses - Cutoff Ranks

HASVITA INSTITUTE OF MGMT AND TECHNOLOGY

Courses, Intake and Cutoff Ranks of HASVITA INSTITUTE OF MGMT AND TECHNOLOGY, ME-MTech College
AddressTemple Road, Keesara, R.R.Dist.-501 301., Telangana state.

Courses Offered & Intake

Course NameBranchSeatsEligibilityFee
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-POWER ELECTRONICS18
M.E/M.Tech.M.TECH-POWER SYSTEMS / POWER SYSTEM ENGG18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-EMBEDDED SYSTEM18
M.E/M.Tech.MTECH-MACHINE DESIGN18

Cutoff Ranks - Last Ranks

CourseOC GirlsOC BoysSC GirlsSC BoysST GirlsST Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG0082141115000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM04683621917292101830
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN024646161569426570
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS6084074531258300
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG399118224802013700
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG-GATE0000282880
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE0000442410
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE0157540000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE000095400
CourseBCA GirlsBCB GirlsBCC GirlsBCD GirlsBCE Girls
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG00090420
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM0129450163330
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN57640000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS07572089080
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG05912006520
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG-GATE011820000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE00000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE00000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000
CourseBCA BoysBCB BoysBCC BoysBCD BoysBCE Boys
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG75125577000
MTECH-EMBEDDED-SYSTEM655400643414676
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN03873000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS66544957056850
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG15010000
MTECH-POWER-SYSTEMS-POWER-SYSTEM-ENGG-GATE00000
MTECH-COMPUTER-SCIENCE-AND-ENGG-GATE00000
MTECH-MACHINE-DESIGN-GATE00000
MTECH-POWER-ELECTRONICS-GATE00000